Is Sainsbury's Fizzy Jelly Skulls Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Modified Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid; Potato Protein, Invert Sugar Syrup, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Citrate, Sodium Malate; Gelling Agent: Pectin; Fruit, Vegetable And Plant Concentrates (safflower, Spirulina, Carrot, Blackcurrant, Radish), Flavourings.
Check Sainsbury's Fizzy Jelly Skulls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Fizzy Jelly Skulls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


