Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Flying Saucers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maize Starch, Water, Dextrose, Acid:Tartaric Acid:, Acidity Regulator:Sodium Hydrogen Carbonate:, Natural Colours:Beetroot Red, Curcumin.

Check Sainsbury's Flying Saucers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Sainsbury's Flying Saucers | Spoonful