Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's British Free Range Eggs Medium x6 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: British Free Range Egg . Class A Free Range Egg

Check Sainsbury's British Free Range Eggs Medium x6 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemCookingMeal PrepBaking
Soy Free? Sainsbury's British Free Range Eggs Medium x6 | Spoonful