Is Sainsbury's Fresh Grated Parmigiano Cheese 60g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese (Cows' Milk ). Packaged in a protective atmosphere
Check Sainsbury's Fresh Grated Parmigiano Cheese 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Fresh Grated Parmigiano Cheese 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSalad


