Is Sainsbury's Frozen Black Forest Fruits 450g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Cherry, Grape, Blackberry, Blackcurrant.
Check Sainsbury's Frozen Black Forest Fruits 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Frozen Black Forest Fruits 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSmoothieGarnishing


