Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Fruit Blends Mango Passionfruit & Peach Squash 1L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Orange Juice from Concentrate (16%), Mango Puree from Concentrate (2%), Acid: Citric Acid; Passionfruit Juice from Concentrate (1%), Peach Juice from Concentrate (1%), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite ( Sulphites ); Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose; Stabiliser: Carboxymethylcellulose; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Colour: Beta-carotene. With Sweetener

Check Sainsbury's Fruit Blends Mango Passionfruit & Peach Squash 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Sainsbury's Fruit Blends Mango Passionfruit & Peach Squash 1L | Spoonful