Is Sainsbury's Fruit Jellies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelling Agent: Pectin; Acid: Lactic Acid; Colours: Anthocyanins, Curcumin, Capsanthin; Acidity Regulator: Sodium lactate; Flavourings, Plant Concentrates: Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate.

Check Sainsbury's Fruit Jellies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go