Is Sainsbury's Fruit Jellies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, 8% Fruit Juice From Concentrate (grape, Pear, Pineapple, Peach), Invert Sugar Syrup, Gelling Agent: Pectins, Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Flavourings, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates: Apple, Spirulina, Carrot, Hibiscus, Blackcurrant, Radish, Pumpkin, Tomato.
Check Sainsbury's Fruit Jellies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Fruit Jellies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


