Is Sainsbury's Gold Roast Decaffeinated Instant Coffee Granules 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Decaffeinated Soluble Coffee.

Check Sainsbury's Gold Roast Decaffeinated Instant Coffee Granules 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go