Is Sainsbury's Ground Nutmeg 50g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Nutmeg.

Check Sainsbury's Ground Nutmeg 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing