Is Sainsbury's Healthcare Paracetamol 500mg Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Capsule Contains 500mg Of Paracetamol. Also Contains: E127, E104, E131 And E171.
Check Sainsbury's Healthcare Paracetamol 500mg Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Healthcare Paracetamol 500mg Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Capsule


