Is Sainsbury's Italian Cubetti Di Pancetta 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork Belly, Salt, Flavouring, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Moisture is lost during drying. Made using 105g of pork per 100g of finished product Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Sainsbury's Italian Cubetti Di Pancetta 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSandwich