Is Sainsbury's Italian Cubetti Di Pancetta 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pork Belly, Salt, Flavouring, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Moisture is lost during drying. Made using 105g of pork per 100g of finished product Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Sainsbury's Italian Cubetti Di Pancetta 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSandwich