Is Sainsbury's Italian Cubetti Di Pancetta 200g Lactose Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork Belly, Salt, Flavouring, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Moisture is lost during drying. Made using 105g of pork per 100g of finished product Packaged in a protective atmosphere
Check Sainsbury's Italian Cubetti Di Pancetta 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Italian Cubetti Di Pancetta 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ITALIAN DICED TOMATOES WITH BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO, ITALIAN WITH BASIL, GARLIC & OREGANO
Wonder Bread Italian Bread, Italian-Inspired Wide Loaf White Bread, 20 oz, Shelf-Stable
Kroger® Italian Style Diced Tomatoes
Signature SELECT Tomatoes Diced Italian Style - 14.5 Oz
SAN MARZANO STYLE PETITE DICED ITALIAN TOMATOES, SAN MARZANO STYLE
About this product
Meat · Cube


