Is Sainsbury's Lentil Triangles Smoky Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentil Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Cornflour, Rice Flour, Modified Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Yeast Powder, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid; Smoked Sugar, Colour: Paprika Extract.

Check Sainsbury's Lentil Triangles Smoky Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go