Is Sainsbury's Mango, Coconut & Chilli Chicken Breast Sizzlers 315g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: British Chicken Breast (93%), Sugar, Cornflour, Flavourings, Salt, Desiccated Coconut, Coriander, Onion Powder, Dried Green Pepper, Dried Red Pepper, Red Pepper Powder, Yeast Extract, Turmeric, Acid: Citric Acid; Yeast, Chilli Flakes, Mango Extract, Maltodextrin, Parsley, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Chilli Powder, Nutmeg, Coriander Leaf, Cardamom, Lime Oil, Black Pepper, Paprika Extract, Sunflower Oil. Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Sainsbury's Mango, Coconut & Chilli Chicken Breast Sizzlers 315g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Sainsbury's Mango, Coconut & Chilli Chicken Breast Sizzlers 315g | Spoonful