Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Mango & Passion Fruit Ice Lollies, Taste the Difference 4x73ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Water, Mango Purée (22%), Sugar, Concentrated Passion Fruit Juice (12%), Stabiliser: Guar Gum.

Check Sainsbury's Mango & Passion Fruit Ice Lollies, Taste the Difference 4x73ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Sainsbury's Mango & Passion Fruit Ice Lollies, Taste the Difference 4x73ml | Spoonful