Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Marshmallow Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Maize Starch, Beef Gelatine, Flavourings, Concentrated Beetroot Juice.

Check Sainsbury's Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Sainsbury's Marshmallow | Spoonful