Is Sainsbury's Marshmallow Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Maize Starch, Beef Gelatine, Flavourings, Concentrated Beetroot Juice.

Check Sainsbury's Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing