Is Sainsbury's Melon, Kiwi & Strawberry 220g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Melon (45%), Kiwi Fruit (30%), Strawberry (25%).

Check Sainsbury's Melon, Kiwi & Strawberry 220g against your own diets in the app.