Is Sainsbury's Mini Mallows White Choc Egg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Shea Butter, Cocoa Butter, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Water, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Dextrose, Gelling Agent: Carrageenan, Tapioca Starch, Maize Starch, Rice, Colour: Beetroot Red, Flavouring.

Check Sainsbury's Mini Mallows White Choc Egg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping