Is Sainsbury's Mixed Vegetables 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carrots (45%), Peas (35%), Green Beans (10%), Sweetcorn (10%).

Check Sainsbury's Mixed Vegetables 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep