Is Sainsbury's Mozzarella Cheese 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Mozzarella Cheese (Cows' Milk ), Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.

Check Sainsbury's Mozzarella Cheese 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking
Wheat Free? Sainsbury's Mozzarella Cheese 150g | Spoonful