Is Sainsbury's Ocean Rim Block 2x50g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Composition - Reg (EC) n ° 648/2004 Contains: anionic surfactants 30 % and more. The product also contains: Perfumes. Allergens: LINALOOL, COUMARIN, CITRAL.

Check Sainsbury's Ocean Rim Block 2x50g against your own diets in the app.