Is Sainsbury's Ocean Rim Block 2x50g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Composition - Reg (EC) n ° 648/2004 Contains: anionic surfactants 30 % and more. The product also contains: Perfumes. Allergens: LINALOOL, COUMARIN, CITRAL.
Check Sainsbury's Ocean Rim Block 2x50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Ocean Rim Block 2x50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


