Is Sainsbury's Peeled Italian Datterini Baby plum Tomatoes in rich tomato juice, Taste the Difference 400g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cherry Tomato (60%), Concentrated Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator:Citric Acid.

Check Sainsbury's Peeled Italian Datterini Baby plum Tomatoes in rich tomato juice, Taste the Difference 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep