Is Sainsbury's Peeled New Potatoes In Water 560g (360g*) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: New Potato, Water, Firming Agent:Calcium Chloride: Antioxidant:Ascorbic Acid.

Check Sainsbury's Peeled New Potatoes In Water 560g (360g*) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep