Is Sainsbury's Penne Pasta 1kg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Dried durum wheat semolina pasta

Description
Dried durum wheat semolina pasta
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Durum Wheat Semolina.
Check Sainsbury's Penne Pasta 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Penne Pasta 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


