Is Sainsbury's Petits Pois 910g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Petits Pois.
Check Sainsbury's Petits Pois 910g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Petits Pois 910g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepGarnishing


