Is Sainsbury's Prawn Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tapioca Starch, Sunflower Oil, Prawns (crustacean) (25%), Sugar, Sea Salt, Dried Free Range Egg. Contains: Crustacean, Egg.

Check Sainsbury's Prawn Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping