Is Sainsbury's PRO FIT Hydration Tablets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Acid: Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Bicarbonates, Sodium Chloride, Anti-caking Agent: Polyethylene Glycol, Bulking Agent: Sorbitol, Tri-calcium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Calcium Carbonate, Colour: Beetroot Red, Magnesium Carbonate, Sweetener: Sucralose, Natural Flavouring, Zinc Citrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin-5'-phosphate, Thiamine Hydrochloride.
Check Sainsbury's PRO FIT Hydration Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's PRO FIT Hydration Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


