Is Sainsbury's Quinoa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa.

Check Sainsbury's Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep