Is Sainsbury's Raspberry Yogurt, Taste the Difference 150g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Raspberry yogurt made in the west country

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Yogurt (58%) (Cows' Milk ), Raspberries (17%), Whipping Cream (11%) (Cows' Milk ), Sugar, Cornflour, Flavouring.

Check Sainsbury's Raspberry Yogurt, Taste the Difference 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking