Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sainsbury's Roast Turkey Breast Slices x6 120g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Turkey (97%), Pea Starch, Salt, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Sainsbury's Roast Turkey Breast Slices x6 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Sainsbury's Roast Turkey Breast Slices x6 120g | Spoonful