Is Sainsbury's Simply Granola 1kg Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Oat Flakes, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Honey (1%), Sunflower Seeds (1%), Flavouring.

Check Sainsbury's Simply Granola 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep