Is Sainsbury's Smoked Crispy Bacon Rashers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Pork, Salt, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite.

Check Sainsbury's Smoked Crispy Bacon Rashers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping