Is Sainsbury's SO Organic Italian Organic Chopped Tomatoes in Tomato Juice 400g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Organic Tomatoes (65%), Organic Concentrated Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid+. + permitted non organic ingredient.
Check Sainsbury's SO Organic Italian Organic Chopped Tomatoes in Tomato Juice 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's SO Organic Italian Organic Chopped Tomatoes in Tomato Juice 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


