Is Sainsbury's Free From Spaghetti Bolognese 300g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Precooked Gluten Free Pasta (25%) (Water, Maize Flour, Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Water, Tomato Purée, Minced Beef (13%), Tomato, Carrot, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Medium Fat Hard Cheese (1.5%) (Cows' Milk ), Modified Maize Starch, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper, Oregano, Rosemary.
Check Sainsbury's Free From Spaghetti Bolognese 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Free From Spaghetti Bolognese 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamySoftChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


