Is Sainsbury's Steamed ASC Scottish Salmon Portions x2 180g (Ready to eat) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Scottish Salmon (Salmo salar) ( Fish ), Salt.
Check Sainsbury's Steamed ASC Scottish Salmon Portions x2 180g (Ready to eat) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Steamed ASC Scottish Salmon Portions x2 180g (Ready to eat) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMildUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


