Is Sainsbury's Stir Fry Vegetables 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carrot, Beansprout, Broccoli, Yellow Pepper, Red Pepper, Red Onion, Babycorn, Water Chestnut.

Check Sainsbury's Stir Fry Vegetables 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish