Is Sainsbury's Quadruple Strength Summer Fruits Squash 1.5L Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (38%), Acids: Citric Acid; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate; Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (0.8%), Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (0.6%), Flavourings, Cherry Juice from Concentrate (0.3%), Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K; Raspberry Juice From Concentrate (0.3%), Colour: Anthocyanins; Preservatives: Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite ( Sulphites ). With Sweeteners
Check Sainsbury's Quadruple Strength Summer Fruits Squash 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Quadruple Strength Summer Fruits Squash 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


