Is Sainsbury's Sweet Chilli Chicken Thighs 900g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: British Chicken Thigh (93%), Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Cornflour, Flavouring, Dried Red Pepper, Chilli Flakes, Chilli Powder, Stabiliser: Guar Gum; Sunflower Oil, Paprika Extract, Yeast Extract, Rapeseed Oil, Chilli Extract. Packaged in a protective atmosphere

Check Sainsbury's Sweet Chilli Chicken Thighs 900g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingLunch