Is Sainsbury's Sweet & Smoky Chicken Drumsticks 750g Soy Free?

Ingredients
British Chicken Drumstick (93%), Sugar, Water, Smoked Paprika, Tomato Powder, Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Flavourings, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Sunflower Oil, Cornflour, Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Yeast Extract, Smoked Salt, Cinnamon, Ginger
Check Sainsbury's Sweet & Smoky Chicken Drumsticks 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Sweet & Smoky Chicken Drumsticks 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Sweet Italian Style Chicken Sausage
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE WITH VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP
Trader Joe's Organic Sweet Italian Chicken Sausage
Trader Joe's Sweet Apple Chicken Sausage
About this product
Meat · Piece


