This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Sainsbury's Taste the Difference 4 Coconut, Pineapple, And Lime Ice Lollies Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice (69%), Coconut Milk (17%), Sugar, Lime Juice (3%).

Check Sainsbury's Taste the Difference 4 Coconut, Pineapple, And Lime Ice Lollies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sainsbury's Taste the Difference 4 Coconut, Pineapple, And Lime Ice Lollies | Spoonful