Is Sainsbury's Taste the Difference 4 Valencia Orange Ice Lollies Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freshly Squeezed Orange Juice Lollies With Added Sugar

Check Sainsbury's Taste the Difference 4 Valencia Orange Ice Lollies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Sainsbury's Taste the Difference 4 Valencia Orange Ice Lollies | Spoonful