Is Sainsbury's Taste the Difference Brunch Seasoning Intense & Smoky Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Powder, Sea Salt, Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Red Bell Peppers, Black Pepper, Dried Tomato, Yeast Extract, Parsley, Anti-caking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Cayenne Pepper, Cumin, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract, Flavouring.

Check Sainsbury's Taste the Difference Brunch Seasoning Intense & Smoky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastGarnishingTopping