Is Sainsbury's Taste the Difference Mini Sweet Spear Carrots 300g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot
Check Sainsbury's Taste the Difference Mini Sweet Spear Carrots 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Taste the Difference Mini Sweet Spear Carrots 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Sainsbury's Buttermilk Pancakes, Taste the Difference x4
Green Giant Nibblers Corn On The Cob Mini Ears Extra Sweet - 12 Count
Sainsbury's 4 Fruity Hot Cross Buns, Taste the Difference 280g
Sainsbury's Chunky Cod Fish Fingers, Taste the Difference x8 480g
Sainsbury's Luxury Sourdough Crumpets, Taste the Difference x6
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladGarnishing


