Is Sainsbury's Tomato & Basil Soup 600g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Tomato (57%), Water, Carrot, Tomato Purée, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Basil (1%), Cornflour, Salt, Garlic Purée, Black Pepper.

Check Sainsbury's Tomato & Basil Soup 600g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep