Is Sainsbury's Tomato Ketchup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Purée (27%), Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Maize Starch, Salt, Spice Blend (salt, Tomato Powder, Clove Extract), Clove Powder.
Check Sainsbury's Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sainsbury's Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


