Is Sainsbury's Wafer Thin Brunswick Ham Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (98%), Salt, Potassium Chloride, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite.

Check Sainsbury's Wafer Thin Brunswick Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Sainsbury's Wafer Thin Brunswick Ham | Spoonful